Charger (Siemens SC-44): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="4" |Title | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|a | |||
|b | |||
|c | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|1a | |||
|1b | |||
|1c | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|2a | |||
|2b | |||
|2c | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Bachmann]] | [[Category:Bachmann]] | ||
[[Category:HO-Scale]] | [[Category:HO-Scale]] | ||
Revision as of 18:20, 16 December 2019
| Title | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| a | b | c | |
| 1 | 1a | 1b | 1c |
| 2 | 2a | 2b | 2c |
Lua error: Internal error: The interpreter exited with status 1.
| Button Mappings | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Function Button | Sound Action | Light Action | Dual Enabled |
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 28 | |||