Template:Button Mapping: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="4" |Title | |||
|- | |||
|Function Button | |||
|Sound Mode Action | |||
|Light Mode Action | |||
|Dual Enabled | |||
|Page and Button | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{function 1 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 1 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 1 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 1 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{function 2 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 2 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 2 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 2 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{function 3 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 3 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 3 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 3 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{function 4 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 4 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 4 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 4 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{function 5 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 5 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 5 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 5 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{function 6 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 6 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 6 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 6 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{function 7 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 7 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 7 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 7 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{function 8 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 8 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 8 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 8 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{function 9 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 9 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 9 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 9 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{function 10 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 10 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 10 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 10 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{function 11 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 11 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 11 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 11 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{function 12 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 12 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 12 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 12 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{function 13 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 13 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 13 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 13 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{function 14 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 14 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 14 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 14 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{function 15 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 15 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 15 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 15 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{function 16 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 16 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 16 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 16 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{function 17 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 17 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 17 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 17 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{function 18 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 18 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 18 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 18 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{function 19 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 19 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 19 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 19 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{function 20 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 20 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 20 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 20 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{function 21 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 21 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 21 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 21 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{function 22 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 22 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 22 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 22 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{function 23 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 23 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 23 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 23 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{function 24 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 24 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 24 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 24 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{function 25 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 25 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 25 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 25 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|{{function 26 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 26 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 26 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 26 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|{{function 27 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 27 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 27 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 27 page and button}} | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|{{function 28 sound mode}} | |||
|{{function 28 light mode}} | |||
|{{function 28 dual mode}} | |||
|{{function 28 page and button}} | |||
|} | |||