OEM Test Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; vertical-align:top !important;" | ||
|- | |||
! scope="col"| Sound Button Mapping | |||
! scope="col"| Light Button Mapping and Effects | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"| Function Button | |||
! scope="col"| Sound Type | |||
|+ | |||
|F0 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F1 | |||
|<b>Bell </b> | |||
|- | |||
|F2 | |||
|<b>Horn Long </b> | |||
|- | |||
|F3 | |||
|<b>Exhaust Fan </b> | |||
|- | |||
|F4 | |||
|<b>Mute </b> | |||
|- | |||
|F5 | |||
|<b>Horn Quill </b> | |||
|- | |||
|F6 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F7 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F8 | |||
|<b>Prime Mover Ignition </b> | |||
|- | |||
|F9 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F10 | |||
|<b>Brake Squeal </b> | |||
|- | |||
|F11 | |||
|<b>Rotate Whistle </b> | |||
|- | |||
|F12 | |||
|<b>Momentum </b> | |||
|- | |||
|F13 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F14 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F15 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F16 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F17 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F18 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F19 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F20 | |||
|<b>Manual Notch Up </b> | |||
|- | |||
|F21 | |||
|<b>Manual Notch Down </b> | |||
|- | |||
|F22 | |||
|<b>Air Spitter </b> | |||
|- | |||
|F23 | |||
|<b>Air Compressor </b> | |||
|- | |||
|F24 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F25 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F26 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F27 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|F28 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|R1 | |||
|<b>Air Compressor </b> | |||
|- | |||
|R2 | |||
|<b>Air Spitter </b> | |||
|- | |||
|R3 | |||
|<b>Air Spitter </b> | |||
|- | |||
|R4 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|TRIGGERED | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col"| Lamp - Pin | ! scope="col"| Lamp - Pin | ||
| Line 77: | Line 192: | ||
| Fwd Only | | Fwd Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 14 August 2020
| Sound Button Mapping | Light Button Mapping and Effects | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|