Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; vertical-align:top !important;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"| Sound Button Mapping | |||
! scope="col"| Light Button Mapping and Effects | |||
! scope="col"| Sounds List | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; | |||
== | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; vertical-align:top !important;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"| Function Button | |||
! scope="col"| Sound Type | |||
! scope="col"| Dual Enabled | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F0 | |||
|None | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F1 | |||
=== | |Bell | ||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F2 | |||
|Horn Long | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F3 | |||
|Horn Short | |||
== | |False | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
== | |F4 | ||
|Horn Quill | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F5 | |||
|Dynamic Brake | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F6 | |||
|Brake Release | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F7 | |||
|Brake Squeal | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F8 | |||
|Mute | |||
|True | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F9 | |||
|Rotate Whistle | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F10 | |||
|Manual Notch Up | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F11 | |||
|Manual Notch Down | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F12 | |||
|Prime Mover Ignition | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F13 | |||
|Coupler Clank | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F14 | |||
|Coupler Clank | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F15 | |||
|Momentum | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F16 | |||
|Crew Alert | |||
|True | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F17 | |||
|Windshield Wipers | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F18 | |||
|Air Spitter | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F19 | |||
|None | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F20 | |||
|None | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F21 | |||
|None | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F22 | |||
|None | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F23 | |||
|None | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F24 | |||
|None | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F25 | |||
|None | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F26 | |||
|None | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F27 | |||
|None | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|F28 | |||
|None | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|R1 | |||
|Air Compressor | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|R2 | |||
|Air Spitter | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|R3 | |||
|None | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|R4 | |||
|None | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|TRIGGERED | |||
|Horn Quill | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; vertical-align:top !important;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"| Lamp - Pin | |||
! scope="col"| Function Button | |||
! scope="col"| Lighting Effect | |||
! scope="col"| Directionality | |||
! scope="col"| Dual Enabled | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lamp 0F / Pin 8 | |||
|F0 | |||
|Constant Bright | |||
|Reverse Only | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lamp 0R / Pin 7 | |||
|F0 | |||
|Constant Bright | |||
|Fwd Only | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lamp 1 / Pin 15 | |||
|F1 | |||
|Constant Bright | |||
|Both Directions | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lamp 2 / Pin 14 | |||
|F2 | |||
|Constant Bright | |||
|Both Directions | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lamp 3 / Pin 13 | |||
|F3 | |||
|Constant Bright | |||
|Both Directions | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lamp 4 / Pin 4 | |||
|F4 | |||
|Constant Bright | |||
|Both Directions | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lamp 5 / Pin 17 | |||
|F5 | |||
|Constant Bright | |||
|Both Directions | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lamp 6 / Pin 3 | |||
|F6 | |||
|Constant Bright | |||
|Both Directions | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lamp 7 / Pin 2 | |||
|F7 | |||
|Constant Bright | |||
|Both Directions | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lamp 8 / Pin 1 | |||
|F8 | |||
|Constant Bright | |||
|Both Directions | |||
|True | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lamp 9 / Pin 6 | |||
|F9 | |||
|Constant Bright | |||
|Both Directions | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Lamp 10 / Pin 5 | |||
|F10 | |||
|Constant Bright | |||
|Both Directions | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; vertical-align:top !important;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"| Sound Type | |||
! scope="col"| Sound Number | |||
! scope="col"| High Byte | |||
! scope="col"| Low Byte | |||
! scope="col"| Sounds Available | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|air compressor | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|ALCO 251 compressor #503 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|EMD645 non turbo SW1500 #1567 Phillipsburg Air Compressor | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|EMD645 non turbo SW1500 #1567 Phillipsburg Air Compressor 2 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|GE Compressor | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|PNE SD40_2 #5342 compressor 2 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|VO 1000 Air Compressor | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|air spitter | |||
|6 | |||
|0 | |||
|6 | |||
|U25B Air Spit | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|0 | |||
|7 | |||
|SD70MAC BNSF #9481 air spit | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|0 | |||
|8 | |||
|SD40_2 air spit 1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|9 | |||
|0 | |||
|9 | |||
|SD40_2 air spit 2 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
|0 | |||
|10 | |||
|Air Spitters P.N.E. SD40_2 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|11 | |||
|0 | |||
|11 | |||
|Air Spit | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|bell | |||
|12 | |||
|0 | |||
|12 | |||
|Ebell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|13 | |||
|0 | |||
|13 | |||
|Fairbanks Morris bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|14 | |||
|0 | |||
|14 | |||
|Galloping Goose #3 bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|0 | |||
|15 | |||
|GE 45 tonner bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
|0 | |||
|16 | |||
|GP20 WP #2100 bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|17 | |||
|0 | |||
|17 | |||
|Conrail Num 2233 GP30 air powered bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
|0 | |||
|18 | |||
|Niles Canyon Mongo speeder bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|19 | |||
|0 | |||
|19 | |||
|PRR GG1 bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|0 | |||
|20 | |||
|Quincy RR SW8 #1100 bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|21 | |||
|0 | |||
|21 | |||
|Richmond Pacific SW900 bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|22 | |||
|0 | |||
|22 | |||
|RSD1 #1956 Bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|23 | |||
|0 | |||
|23 | |||
|RSD12 #2958 bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|24 | |||
|0 | |||
|24 | |||
|Santa Catalina JLA2 Critter 103 bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|25 | |||
|0 | |||
|25 | |||
|SMS AS616 #554 608A Bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|26 | |||
|0 | |||
|26 | |||
|Southern Pacific 1423 bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|27 | |||
|0 | |||
|27 | |||
|Southern Pacific 3100 bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|28 | |||
|0 | |||
|28 | |||
|Southern Pacific 5472 bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|29 | |||
|0 | |||
|29 | |||
|Southern Pacific 5623 bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|0 | |||
|30 | |||
|VO 1000 Bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|31 | |||
|0 | |||
|31 | |||
|Western Pacific 713 bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|32 | |||
|0 | |||
|32 | |||
|Western Pacific 918D F unit bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|33 | |||
|0 | |||
|33 | |||
|C&O Bell 1 from CF | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|34 | |||
|0 | |||
|34 | |||
|C&T 484 bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|35 | |||
|0 | |||
|35 | |||
|Heisler Class 53833 Num 4 Hand powered bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|36 | |||
|0 | |||
|36 | |||
|John Bull Replica hand powered bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|37 | |||
|0 | |||
|37 | |||
|Leetonia RR Shay Num 1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|38 | |||
|0 | |||
|38 | |||
|Lehigh Coal and Navigation Co 1 from CF | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|39 | |||
|0 | |||
|39 | |||
|Lehigh Valley Bell 1 from CF | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|40 | |||
|0 | |||
|40 | |||
|Lehigh Valley Pacific Bell from CF | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|41 | |||
|0 | |||
|41 | |||
|Num 89 Air Power Bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|42 | |||
|0 | |||
|42 | |||
|Philadelphia and Reading Co Camelback #592 from CF | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|43 | |||
|0 | |||
|43 | |||
|PRR 280 H3 1187 Hand powered Bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|44 | |||
|0 | |||
|44 | |||
|PRR 280 H3 2846 air Powered Bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|45 | |||
|0 | |||
|45 | |||
|PRR 442 Num 7002 hand powered bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|46 | |||
|0 | |||
|46 | |||
|PRR bell 1 from CF | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|47 | |||
|0 | |||
|47 | |||
|PRR Num 1223 American 440 D16SB hand powered bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|48 | |||
|0 | |||
|48 | |||
|Reading 060 Num 1251 Tank engine air powered bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|49 | |||
|0 | |||
|49 | |||
|Reading Bell 1 from CF | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|50 | |||
|0 | |||
|50 | |||
|Reading Bell 2 from CF | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|51 | |||
|0 | |||
|51 | |||
|Reading Bell 3 from CF | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|52 | |||
|0 | |||
|52 | |||
|Richland Fredricksburg & Potomac from CF | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|54 | |||
|0 | |||
|54 | |||
|Strasburg 475 Air Powered bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|55 | |||
|0 | |||
|55 | |||
|Strasburg 475 Hand Powered bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|56 | |||
|0 | |||
|56 | |||
|Strasburg num 90 hand powered bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|57 | |||
|0 | |||
|57 | |||
|Strasburg num 90 hand powered double hit bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|58 | |||
|0 | |||
|58 | |||
|Tweetsie Bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|59 | |||
|0 | |||
|59 | |||
|Unknown bell 1 from CF | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|60 | |||
|0 | |||
|60 | |||
|Unknown bell from Strasburg museum floor | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|61 | |||
|0 | |||
|61 | |||
|Virginia Truckee RR 260 hand powered bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|62 | |||
|0 | |||
|62 | |||
|Williams Grove 060 bell | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|brake squeal | |||
|65 | |||
|0 | |||
|65 | |||
|brake squeal 1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|66 | |||
|0 | |||
|66 | |||
|brake squeal 2 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|67 | |||
|0 | |||
|67 | |||
|brake squeal 3 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|68 | |||
|0 | |||
|68 | |||
|brake squeal 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|69 | |||
|0 | |||
|69 | |||
|brake squeal 5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|70 | |||
|0 | |||
|70 | |||
|brake squeal 6 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|71 | |||
|0 | |||
|71 | |||
|brake squeal 7 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|72 | |||
|0 | |||
|72 | |||
|brake squeal 8 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|73 | |||
|0 | |||
|73 | |||
|brake squeal 9 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|74 | |||
|0 | |||
|74 | |||
|brake squeal 10 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|75 | |||
|0 | |||
|75 | |||
|brake squeal 11 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|76 | |||
|0 | |||
|76 | |||
|brake squeal 12 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|77 | |||
|0 | |||
|77 | |||
|brake squeal 7 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|78 | |||
|0 | |||
|78 | |||
|brake squeal 8 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|79 | |||
|0 | |||
|79 | |||
|brake squeal 9 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|80 | |||
|0 | |||
|80 | |||
|brake squeal 10 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|81 | |||
|0 | |||
|81 | |||
|brake squeal 11 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|82 | |||
|0 | |||
|82 | |||
|brake squeal 12 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|83 | |||
|0 | |||
|83 | |||
|brake squeal 5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|84 | |||
|0 | |||
|84 | |||
|brake squeal 6 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|85 | |||
|0 | |||
|85 | |||
|brake grinding to a stop 1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|86 | |||
|0 | |||
|86 | |||
|brake grinding to a stop 2 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|87 | |||
|0 | |||
|87 | |||
|brake grinding to a stop 3 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|88 | |||
|0 | |||
|88 | |||
|brake grinding to a stop 4 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|89 | |||
|0 | |||
|89 | |||
|brake grinding to a stop 5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|90 | |||
|0 | |||
|90 | |||
|brake grinding to a stop 6 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|91 | |||
|0 | |||
|91 | |||
|brake grinding to a stop 7 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|92 | |||
|0 | |||
|92 | |||
|brake grinding to a stop 8 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|93 | |||
|0 | |||
|93 | |||
|brake grinding to a stop 9 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|94 | |||
|0 | |||
|94 | |||
|brake grinding to a stop 10 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|coupler clank | |||
|95 | |||
|0 | |||
|95 | |||
|VO 1000 coler clank closed | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|96 | |||
|0 | |||
|96 | |||
|VO 1000 coler clank open | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|97 | |||
|0 | |||
|97 | |||
|Strasburg 475 coling | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|98 | |||
|0 | |||
|98 | |||
|Strasburg 475 Passenger Car Uncoling | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|dynamic brake | |||
|100 | |||
|0 | |||
|100 | |||
|Dynamic brakes | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|101 | |||
|0 | |||
|101 | |||
|Dynamic brakes medium | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|102 | |||
|0 | |||
|102 | |||
|Dynamic brakes high | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|exhaust fan | |||
|103 | |||
|0 | |||
|103 | |||
|Exhaust Fan | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|prime mover | |||
|350 | |||
|1 | |||
|94 | |||
|ALCO 244 12 cylinder | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|424 | |||
|1 | |||
|168 | |||
|ALCO 251 turbo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|498 | |||
|1 | |||
|242 | |||
|ALCO251 RS23 6 Cylinder OSR #503 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|572 | |||
|2 | |||
|60 | |||
|ALCO RS1 539T Catskill Mountian RR #401 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|646 | |||
|2 | |||
|134 | |||
|VO 1000 412 SMS Lines | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|720 | |||
|2 | |||
|208 | |||
|SMS S12 #303 606A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|794 | |||
|3 | |||
|26 | |||
|DS44 750 #102 SMS Lines | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|868 | |||
|3 | |||
|100 | |||
|SMS AS616 #554 608A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|942 | |||
|3 | |||
|174 | |||
|EMD 567BC 16 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1016 | |||
|3 | |||
|248 | |||
|EMD 567D2 16 Turbo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1090 | |||
|4 | |||
|66 | |||
|EMD645 12 cylinder non turbo | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1312 | |||
|5 | |||
|32 | |||
|PNE SD40_2 #5342 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1386 | |||
|5 | |||
|106 | |||
|SD70ACE | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1460 | |||
|5 | |||
|180 | |||
|U25B | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1534 | |||
|5 | |||
|254 | |||
|7FDL16 C39 dash 8 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1607 | |||
|6 | |||
|71 | |||
|7FDL16 C39 dash 8 to idle bass equed | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1682 | |||
|6 | |||
|146 | |||
|GE GEVO ES44C4 BNSF Gillette Wyoming | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|stop sound | |||
|1873 | |||
|7 | |||
|81 | |||
|SMS AS616 #554 608A Horn | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1874 | |||
|7 | |||
|82 | |||
|SMS DS44 750 #102 606NA Horn | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1875 | |||
|7 | |||
|83 | |||
|SMS S12 #303 Horn | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1876 | |||
|7 | |||
|84 | |||
|VO 1000 Single Chime | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1877 | |||
|7 | |||
|85 | |||
|Fairbanks Morris Horn stop | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1878 | |||
|7 | |||
|86 | |||
|GE 45 tonner horn stop | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1879 | |||
|7 | |||
|87 | |||
|GE 80 tonner horn stop | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1880 | |||
|7 | |||
|88 | |||
|Southern Pacific 3100 Horn stop | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1881 | |||
|7 | |||
|89 | |||
|Hancock Air Whistle | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1882 | |||
|7 | |||
|90 | |||
|Leslie 125 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1883 | |||
|7 | |||
|91 | |||
|Leslie 200 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1884 | |||
|7 | |||
|92 | |||
|Leslie 3 Chime | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1885 | |||
|7 | |||
|93 | |||
|Leslie RS3 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1886 | |||
|7 | |||
|94 | |||
|Leslie RS3L | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1887 | |||
|7 | |||
|95 | |||
|Leslie RS5T | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1888 | |||
|7 | |||
|96 | |||
|Nathan K3 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1889 | |||
|7 | |||
|97 | |||
|Nathan K3H | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1890 | |||
|7 | |||
|98 | |||
|Nathan K3H_1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1891 | |||
|7 | |||
|99 | |||
|Nathan K3LA | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1892 | |||
|7 | |||
|100 | |||
|Nathan K3LL | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1893 | |||
|7 | |||
|101 | |||
|Nathan K5H | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1894 | |||
|7 | |||
|102 | |||
|Nathan K5HL | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1895 | |||
|7 | |||
|103 | |||
|Nathan K5LA ACS64 High Horn | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1895 | |||
|7 | |||
|103 | |||
|Nathan K5LA ACS64 High Horn | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1897 | |||
|7 | |||
|105 | |||
|Nathan K5LA ACS64 Low Horn | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1898 | |||
|7 | |||
|106 | |||
|Nathan K5LA | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1899 | |||
|7 | |||
|107 | |||
|Strasburg 8618 SW8 Nathan K5LA horn stop | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1900 | |||
|7 | |||
|108 | |||
|Nathan K5LLA | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1901 | |||
|7 | |||
|109 | |||
|Nathan M3 C.P. 1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1902 | |||
|7 | |||
|110 | |||
|Nathan M3 C.P. 2 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1903 | |||
|7 | |||
|111 | |||
|Nathan M3 C.P. 3 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1904 | |||
|7 | |||
|112 | |||
|Nathan M3 Tilt | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1905 | |||
|7 | |||
|113 | |||
|Nathan M5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1906 | |||
|7 | |||
|114 | |||
|Nathan P3 stop | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1907 | |||
|7 | |||
|115 | |||
|Nathan P5 Chime (Australia) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1908 | |||
|7 | |||
|116 | |||
|Nathan P5A | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1909 | |||
|7 | |||
|117 | |||
|Quincy RR SW8 #1100 horn stop | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1910 | |||
|7 | |||
|118 | |||
|RSD12 #2958 horn stop | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1911 | |||
|7 | |||
|119 | |||
|Galloping Goose #3 horn stop | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1912 | |||
|7 | |||
|120 | |||
|Wabco E2 3 Chime Horn | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|windshield wipers | |||
|1913 | |||
|7 | |||
|121 | |||
|Windshield Wiper | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 20:04, 3 December 2020
| Sound Button Mapping | Light Button Mapping and Effects | Sounds List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|